NOVEMBERDECEMBERJANUARYFEB/MARCH
SuMTuWThFSaSuMTuWThFSaSuMTuWThFSaSuMTuWThFSa
12123456712341
34567898910111213145678910112345678
1011121314151615161718192021121314151617189101112131415
17181920212223222324252627281920212223242516171819202122
24252627282930293031262728293031232425262728

Tuesday, February 5, 2013

2012-2013 Minnesota Boys Hockey Scoring Leaders | AA OVERALL

CLASS AACLASS A
AA SENIORSAA JUNIORSA SENIORSA JUNIORS
AA SOPHOMORESAA FRESHMENA SOPHOMORESA FRESHMEN
AA DEFENSEMENA DEFENSEMEN
AA GOAL SCORERSA GOAL SCORERS
1AA2AA3AA4AA1A2A3A4A
5AA6AA7AA8AA5A6A7A8A
GOALTENDING LEADERS
CLASS AA | 2012-2013 FINAL REGULAR SEASON

Name Team Pos YIS Gms G A Pts PPG SH
1 Henry Christman Minneapolis F 12 25 47 32 79 9 1
2 Grant Besse Benilde-SM F 12 25 44 25 69 11 3
2 Mario Bianchi Acad of Holy Angels F 12 25 26 43 69 4 1
4 Dan Labosky Benilde-SM F 12 25 13 51 64 3 2
5 Frankie Mork Acad of Holy Angels D 12 25 27 36 63 8 2
6 Zach Foesch St. Francis F 12 25 37 25 62 7 4
6 Jake Wahlin White Bear Lake F 10 25 31 31 62 4 1
6 Shane Gersich Holy Family Catholic F 10 24 28 34 62 4 2
9 Zach Yon Roseau F 11 25 33 27 60 10 2
9 Spencer Naas Benilde-SM F 11 25 31 29 60 3 3
9 Zach Glienke Eagan F 12 25 30 30 60 3 1
12 John Peterson Holy Family Catholic F 10 25 24 35 59 3 2
13 Max Coatta Minnetonka F 12 25 26 31 57 4 5
13 Westin Michaud Cloquet/E/C F 11 24 26 31 57 4 1
13 Cameron Kaehler St. Francis F 12 24 18 39 57 5 1
16 Jake Jackson Tartan F 12 25 29 27 56 8 3
17 Alex Strand Roseau F 11 25 22 33 55 8 0
17 Marshall Barnes Acad of Holy Angels F 10 25 16 39 55 3 0
19 Cullen Willox Eagan F 12 24 28 26 54 4 1
19 Avery Peterson Grand Rapids F 11 23 23 31 54 6 1
21 Beau Michaud Cloquet/E/C F 12 25 20 33 53 4 0
22 Mitch Slattery Hill-Murray F 11 24 23 29 52 4 2
22 Zach LaValle Hill-Murray F 12 24 22 30 52 3 1
22 Jack Forbort Duluth East F 12 25 19 33 52 2 2
22 Joe Guimont Minneapolis F 12 21 16 36 52 2 1
26 Tanner Skaja St. Cloud Tech F 11 25 17 33 50 7 0
27 Brady O'Sullivan Tartan F 11 25 13 36 49 1 0
28 Ryner Gorowsky Centennial F 11 25 18 30 48 5 0
29 Karson Kuhlman Cloquet/E/C F 11 25 25 22 47 3 2
29 Garrett Riebling Holy Family Catholic F 12 25 22 25 47 3 3
29 Alex Toscano Duluth East F 12 25 18 29 47 5 0
32 Tyler Cline Blaine F 11 25 25 21 46 5 0
32 Peter Hacker Minneapolis F 12 19 17 29 46 1 1
32 Tony Pnewski Minneapolis D 12 25 9 37 46 3 2
35 Tyler Sheehy Burnsville F 11 25 17 27 44 3 4
36 Sawyer Scanlan St. Paul Como Park F 12 23 23 20 43 4 1
36 Justin Oliver North St. Paul F 11 25 17 26 43 4 3
36 T.J. Moore Benilde-SM F 12 22 17 26 43 6 1
36 Kegan Couture Northern Lakes F 12 23 16 27 43 4 2
36 Connor Hurley Edina F 11 25 15 28 43 2 2
36 Jesse Gabrielle Eagan F 9 25 15 28 43 2 1
42 Zach Ledman Tartan F 11 25 22 20 42 7 2
43 Hans Gorowsky Centennial F 12 25 20 21 41 4 0
43 Jack Jenson Eagan F 11 25 16 25 41 1 0
43 Cole Borchardt Burnsville F 11 25 15 26 41 5 1
43 Steven Spinner Eden Prairie F 11 23 15 26 41 2 0
43 Trey Rooney Robb. Cooper F 9 25 14 27 41 1 1
43 Joey Marooney Holy Family Catholic F 11 25 12 29 41 3 1
43 Brett Gravelle Forest Lake F 11 25 11 30 41 2 0
50 Tom McCullough St. Paul Como Park F 12 24 21 19 40 3 1
50 Cody Rogala Forest Lake F 12 24 20 20 40 4 1
52 Jim Buckingham Cretin-Derham Hall F 12 24 24 15 39 2 1
52 Matt Ratzloff Owatonna F 12 25 23 16 39 7 2
52 Cole Smith Brainerd/P/P F 11 24 21 18 39 4 1
52 Andrew Bjorklund Mounds View F 12 25 20 19 39 3 2
52 Logan Rivard Brainerd/P/P F 11 24 19 20 39 6 1
52 Nick Paulson Rochester JM F 12 25 16 23 39 4 0
52 Mitch McNamee St. Paul Como Park F 12 23 15 24 39 3 0
59 Mason Bergh Eden Prairie F 12 25 21 17 38 3 0
59 Meirs Moore Duluth East D 12 25 17 21 38 10 0
59 Tanner Dufault Dodge County F 10 24 15 23 38 3 1
59 Luc Snuggerud Eden Prairie D 11 25 5 33 38 2 0
63 Colin Hernon Bloom Jefferson F 12 25 24 13 37 2 0
63 Ben Moe Northern Lakes F 12 20 23 14 37 7 2
63 Jono Lindquist Bloom Jefferson F 12 25 20 17 37 3 2
63 Dallas Gerads Blaine F 11 25 20 17 37 7 1
63 Jacob Tretsven Mounds View F 12 25 16 21 37 2 1
63 Joey Lau Blaine F 11 25 14 23 37 1 0
69 Mark Huneke Hastings F 11 25 22 14 36 5 0
69 Jacob Ellingson Brainerd/P/P F 11 24 17 19 36 6 0
69 Tony Uglem Moorhead F 12 24 17 19 36 4 0
69 Tyler Oliver North St. Paul F 11 19 16 20 36 4 3
69 Zach Mellick Hastings F 12 25 14 22 36 1 0
74 Ryan McNamara Eastview F 12 25 21 14 35 6 2
74 Lukas Gillett Rosemount F 10 25 19 16 35 2 0
74 Dylan Malmquist Edina F 10 24 18 17 35 4 1
74 Brandon Notermann Blaine F 11 25 17 18 35 4 0
74 Ryan Lundgren Duluth East F 12 25 17 18 35 4 1
74 Adam Alcott Rochester Mayo F 12 25 15 20 35 6 0
74 Andrew Bussey Hastings F 12 25 12 23 35 4 0
74 Connor Thie Minnetonka F 12 24 10 25 35 3 1
82 Brad Hinrichs Bloom Kennedy F 12 25 20 14 34 4 0
82 Sam Valerius Maple Grove F 11 25 18 16 34 6 2
82 Ryan Martin Rochester Mayo F 12 25 16 18 34 7 1
82 Kyle Wagner St. Francis F 11 25 16 18 34 3 1
82 Ryan Swanson Holy Family Catholic D 11 24 8 26 34 5 0
87 Aaron Herdt Moorhead F 11 24 19 14 33 0 4
87 Jason Tonneslan Becker/Big Lake D 11 23 18 15 33 4 0
87 Josh Passolt Maple Grove F 10 25 11 22 33 2 0
87 Willie Brown Hill-Murray F 11 25 9 24 33 1 1
91 Matthew Freytag Wayzata F 10 25 20 12 32 5 0
91 Darian Romanko Mounds View F 12 22 14 18 32 4 1
91 Ryan Larson Roseville Area F 11 25 10 22 32 2 0
91 Drew Dincau Cloquet/E/C D 12 25 9 23 32 1 1
91 Will Garin Holy Family Catholic F 9 25 6 26 32 1 0
96 Matt Serratore Bemidji F 12 25 21 10 31 6 1
96 Tony Haeg Acad of Holy Angels F 12 23 16 15 31 3 1
96 Thomas Carey Moorhead F 12 24 16 15 31 1 2
96 Johnny Panvica Bloom Jefferson F 11 25 15 16 31 2 0
96 Jesse Norling Blaine F 12 25 13 18 31 2 0
96 Sam Broman Rochester JM F 11 25 11 20 31 3 1
96 Tanner Okeson Roseau D 12 25 11 20 31 5 0
96 Tommy Vannelli Minnetonka D 12 25 8 23 31 1 1
96 Matt Brettingen St. Cloud Tech D 11 24 6 25 31 2 0